ATTENDEES
Full Name | Company |
---|---|
Maksym Zavalnyuk | Ironworker Local 721 - Apprentice |
Melissa Young | Skilled Trades Ontario |
Jane Wilson | Toronto Community Benefits Network |
Al Wilson | Workforce Planning board |
Gary Williams | IEDG Infrastructure & Energy Inc. |
Rachel Wilchesky | Electrical Power Systems Construction Association (EPSCA) |
Ryan Wilbee | International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 793 |
Andrew White | IBEW Local 353 |
Mark Watson | IBEW Construction Council of Ontario |
Nicholas Warus | Ontario Pipe Trades Council |
Don Wall | Daily Commercial News |
Kishan Vipul | Electrical Safety Authority |
Justin Vertolli | Sheet Metal Workers & Roofers Local 30 |
Quoc Truong | Central Ontario Building Trades |
Jodi Travers | ECAO |
Eric Tonellato | Ministry of Labour, Training & Skills Development |
Sam Tinebra | LiUNA Local 837 |
Mitchell Thompson | Ironworker Local 721 - Apprentice |
Kameron Thompson | Ironworker Local 721 - Apprentice |
Padmin Thilakasinghe | Electrical Power Systems Construction Association (EPSCA) |
Margaret Taylor | Ontario Association of Demolition Contractors |
John Swart | Heat and Frost Insulators Local 95 |
Sean Strickland | CBTU |
Jonathon Strickland | Ironworker Local 721 - Apprentice |
David St. Louis | TTMGO |
James St. John | Central Ontario Building Trades |
Jeff Spitzig | MCA Ontario |
John Smith | BACU Canada |
Derrick Smith | IBEW Local 353 |
Terry Shannon | IUEC Local 50 |
Darshika Selvasivam | Toronto Community Benefits Network |
Cristina Selva | College of Carpenters and Allied Trades |
Andrew Sefton | Ontario Painting Contractors Association |
Sara Scott | Boilermaker Contractors' Association |
Bob Schenck | Carpenters' Local 1256 |
Bryan Ross | Heat and Frost Insulators Local 95 |
Tina Rosenstein | Rosenstein Marketing |
Shane Roney | Trisura Guarantee Insurance Company |
Nikosi Roberts | Ironworker Local 721 - Apprentice |
Bob Ritzmann | Alltrade Industrial Contractors Inc. |
Jay Rider | Crawford Chondon & Partners LLP |
Larry Richard | International Union of Operating Engineers |
Paul Reynolds | Sheet Metal Workers & Roofers Local 269 |
Saverio Repole | LiUNA Local 506 |
Brandon Reeves | Ironworker Local 721 - Apprentice |
Tristan Rawlins | BACU Canada |
Brian Pringle | BACU Canada |
Merissa Preston | LiUNA Local 506 Training Centre |
Rosemarie Powell | Toronto Community Benefits Network |
Tom Porter | Barton Malow Company |